Metro Statistics: 2018 (League)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
33DAaron Long3431280632810
31GLuis Robles3131279000010
27MSean Davis3230257908810
26DTim Parker2929261012450
10MA. Romero Gamarra302924246142650
99FBradley Wright-Phillips322825362084870
92DKemar Lawrence2827243821510
4MTyler Adams2726232807730
77MDaniel Royer292420491122411
62DMichael Murillo2321193514641
90MMarc Rzatkowski24161497271140
5DConnor Lade2115131501130
19MAlex Muyl30131286351160
22MFlorian Valot14131150351110
7MDerrick Etienne309961511110
88MVincent Bezecourt9539502210
78DAurelien Collin7535300020
29DFidel Escobar6437400000
6DKyle Duncan4436001100
18GRyan Meara3327000010
11FCarlos Rivas5326420400
42FBrian White5221710200
9MAndreas Ivan9118500030
41DEthan Kutler4110102200
23MCristian Casseres319700010
17MBen Mines119010210
47DHassan Ndam119000000
21DTommy Redding119000000
25FStefano Bonomo10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About