Metro Statistics: 2018 (League)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips322825362084870
19MAlex Muyl30131286351160
10MA. Romero Gamarra302924246142650
26DTim Parker2929261012450
90MMarc Rzatkowski24161497271140
62DMichael Murillo2321193514641
4MTyler Adams2726232807730
5DConnor Lade2115131501130
9MAndreas Ivan9118500030
78DAurelien Collin7535300020
77MDaniel Royer292420491122411
7MDerrick Etienne309961511110
22MFlorian Valot14131150351110
33DAaron Long3431280632810
92DKemar Lawrence2827243821510
17MBen Mines119010210
27MSean Davis3230257908810
88MVincent Bezecourt9539502210
31GLuis Robles3131279000010
18GRyan Meara3327000010
23MCristian Casseres319700010
11FCarlos Rivas5326420400
42FBrian White5221710200
41DEthan Kutler4110102200
6DKyle Duncan4436001100
29DFidel Escobar6437400000
21DTommy Redding119000000
47DHassan Ndam119000000
25FStefano Bonomo10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About