Metro Statistics: 2016 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
8MFelipe Martins40393433571781
13MMike Grella38322807862270
78DAurelien Collin3129262502271
23DRonald Zubar2320169320460
19MAlex Muyl33222008361250
92DKemar Lawrence2623202501150
16MSacha Kljestan393430529203840
11MDax McCarty31302628351140
5DConnor Lade2016149511340
25DChris Duvall2923218602241
99FBradley Wright-Phillips403732022555530
30FGonzalo Veron3112118432831
27MSean Davis2717162223730
15DSal Zizzo3526246102230
31GLuis Robles4040360000030
10MLloyd Sam1714112414620
55DDamien Perrinelle131099601120
98MShaun Wright-Phillips11533800020
3DGideon Baah10755720410
20DJustin Bilyeu8540701110
33DAaron Long3327000010
7MDerrick Etienne319100010
77MDaniel Royer7331212400
26FOmer Damari6010910201
22DKarl Ouimette7658200000
4MTyler Adams4427500000
9FAnatole Abang8222100000
18GRyan Meara2218000000
21FBrandon Allen10700000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About