Metro Statistics: 2016 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
31GLuis Robles4040360000030
8MFelipe Martins40393433571781
99FBradley Wright-Phillips403732022555530
16MSacha Kljestan393430529203840
13MMike Grella38322807862270
11MDax McCarty31302628351140
78DAurelien Collin3129262502271
15DSal Zizzo3526246102230
25DChris Duvall2923218602241
92DKemar Lawrence2623202501150
19MAlex Muyl33222008361250
23DRonald Zubar2320169320460
27MSean Davis2717162223730
5DConnor Lade2016149511340
10MLloyd Sam1714112414620
30FGonzalo Veron3112118432831
55DDamien Perrinelle131099601120
3DGideon Baah10755720410
22DKarl Ouimette7658200000
20DJustin Bilyeu8540701110
98MShaun Wright-Phillips11533800020
4MTyler Adams4427500000
77MDaniel Royer7331212400
33DAaron Long3327000010
9FAnatole Abang8222100000
18GRyan Meara2218000000
7MDerrick Etienne319100010
26FOmer Damari6010910201
21FBrandon Allen10700000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About