Metro Statistics: 2015 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
31GLuis Robles4141372000030
8MFelipe Martins41403448361260
16MSacha Kljestan404034449163451
11MDax McCarty39393437281260
99FBradley Wright-Phillips403934351884440
10MLloyd Sam383428451293330
13MMike Grella403528111092930
55DDamien Perrinelle32312721215110
20DMatt Miazga3230269811372
92DKemar Lawrence2727234214620
5DConnor Lade2119173301170
15DSal Zizzo2815153212420
25DChris Duvall1615137011330
23DRonald Zubar1712105520430
22DKarl Ouimette11771100020
6DAnthony Wallace8766320410
9FAnatole Abang215569611310
27MSean Davis16556611300
7DRoy Miller7653400000
30FGonzalo Veron17238912400
91MDane Richards13132600010
98MShaun Wright-Phillips14131411310
17MManolo Sanchez406200000
35DAndrew Jean-Baptiste104500000
21MMarius Obekop10401100
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About