Metro Statistics: All-Time (Playoff)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips20181624922040
20MAmado Guevara8872021540
14FThierry Henry1312110717940
8MFelipe Martins9977100040
14FAdolfo Valencia88714541430
13FClint Mathis9770832830
16MSacha Kljestan9976512431
11MDax McCarty1717150311330
12DMike Petke9978502230
7DRoy Miller10875400031
11MPetter Villegas8871222620
26DTim Parker6657020420
19MMiles Joseph5439112420
27MSean Davis10874701120
17MRoy Myers5436401120
3DAmbroise Oyongo5221801120
5DSteve Jolley101092800020
3DChris Leitch9871900020
8MBilly Walsh10661100020
6MSeth Stammler6654000020
2DKevin Goldthwaite4436000020
2MRicardo Clark4436000020
2DOrlando Perez3328800020
5DNicola Caricola2216400020
25DBrandon Barklage2112700020
9FJuan Pablo Angel8869430610
17MTim Cahill9662321510
19MDane Richards111197613510
30FGonzalo Veron9229511310
10FYouri Djorkaeff3327011310
10MTab Ramos9874610210
11MDave van den Bergh6652510210
12MEric Alexander7651210210
9FLuke Rodgers2217010210
10MLloyd Sam111089702210
55DDamien Perrinelle6649302210
21MDaniel Hernandez3328802210
23FAlex Comas5219402210
33DAaron Long101093001110
10MMehdi Ballouchy5222301110
4DCarlos Mendes11980400010
32DIbrahim Sekagya7765600010
1GTony Meola7763000010
60DJeff Parke6654000010
4MRafael Marquez6648000012
15DSal Zizzo6545100010
5DTim Ream5545000010
2DRichard Eckersley5543500010
1GJonny Walker4436000010
20DMatt Miazga4436000010
23DEddie Pope4436000010
8MMark Lisi6335200010
32MLuke Sassano4434100010
5DConnor Lade7432900010
23DRonald Zubar4330900010
23MCristian Casseres3227900010
6DKyle Duncan3221800010
2DJeff Zaun3321100010
8DDavid Carney2221000010
22MJonny Steele2218800010
22DAlexi Lalas2218000010
18GBouna Coundoul2218000010
5DArley Palacios2218000010
3DHeath Pearce2218000010
4DAndres Reyes2217200010
8DJan Gunnar Solli2216900011
16MDru Yearwood2216600010
5DAndrew Gutman1112000010
7DTom Edwards1112000010
8MFrankie Amaya119000010
13MJorge Rojas207900010
14MJoe Vide117700010
9MMarcelo Vega117500010
17DJoey DiGiamarino117100010
25MGilberto Flores113000010
77MDaniel Royer119768451300
8FPeguy Luyindula7544432800
15FJohn Wolyniec10870121500
20MJoel Lindpere7762520400
19MAlex Muyl8656211300
17FJozy Altidore4436010200
74FTom Barlow2217410200
37MCaden Clark2111910200
42FBrian White305710200
10MLewis Morgan115110200
20MJosh Sims112910200
9FAnatole Abang202210200
10MA. Romero Gamarra6544403300
4MTyler Adams7763002200
90MMarc Rzatkowski5118002200
8MSinisa Ubiparipovic6431501100
9FSergio Galvan Rey4225001100
17FJuan Agudelo3220001100
9MGilmar217301101
8MJared Stroud101401100
31GLuis Robles2323213000000
92DKemar Lawrence1111100000000
62DMichael Murillo7758700000
4DJamison Olave6651500001
24MEddie Gaven6549500000
5DMarkus Holgersson4439000000
13MMike Grella6538100000
2MTeemu Tainio5537600000
18GJon Conway4436000000
29DDiego Jimenez4436000000
1GDanny Cepero4436000000
21MDema Kovalenko4435900000
16MRichie Williams4432500000
22DStephen Keel3327000000
1GFrank Rost3327000000
1GCarlos Coronel2221000000
15DSean Nealis2221000000
12DJeff Agoos2218000000
3DHunter Freeman2218000000
25DChris Duvall2218000000
21DJason Hernandez2218000000
16DTodd Dunivant2218000000
78DAurelien Collin2218000000
27DAndrew Boyens2218000000
16MMichael Bradley2218000000
2DMarvell Wynne2217900000
3DChris Albright2217400000
11MPablo Brenes2217000000
21MOmir Fernandez2214400000
32MMarkus Schopp2213100000
13FCornell Glen2112500000
91DRece Buckmaster1112000000
47DJohn Tolkin2112000000
10MClaudio Reyna2211200000
21DCraig Ziadie2210300000
33FKenny Cooper2110000000
7MDerrick Etienne509800000
18GRyan Meara119000000
82MLuquinhas119000000
75MDaniel Edelman119000000
24DJason Pendant119000000
7FMike Magee318900000
11FElias Manoel118200000
9FSebastien Le Toux118000000
22MFlorian Valot117600000
22DTim Regan117500000
25MStephane Auvray107400000
9FPatryk Klimala207000000
30FFrancis Doe116800000
10FAndrzej Juskowiak116000000
9FFabio115800000
9FFabian Espindola105700000
19MChris Henderson204900000
13MJim Rooney114500000
12DDylan Nealis103900000
9MAndreas Ivan203700000
25FMike Nugent103400000
98MShaun Wright-Phillips202300000
23MJuan Pietravallo202000000
4DEdgar Bartolomeu101900000
22MSerge Ngoma101900000
10MJoselito Vaca101500000
10FMacoumba Kandji201400000
11MJacob LeBlanc101300000
88MVincent Bezecourt10800000
17DJeremy Hall20700000
26FOmer Damari10700001
29FSalou Ibrahim10600000
99FAnte Razov10500000
44MYouba Diarra10500000
26DTaylor Graham20200000
13DDigao10100000
33MCarl Robinson10100000
21MRuben Bover10100000
5DArmando10100000
22FRodrigo Faria3327431700
7MMark Chung8874822600
11FAntony De Avila3327021500
6MMike Sorber2218012400
29FEduardo Hurtado2218010200
17FGiovanni Savarese5117510200
7MRoberto Donadoni3327002200
11MRoss Paule3218601100
10DLothar Matthaus5546000000
18GTim Howard3328800000
30GPaul Grafer3328000000
9MPeter Vermes3327000000
15DRhett Harty3318300000
15DMike Duhaney2218000000
1GMike Ammann2218000000
3DMatt Knowles3117800000
6MDamian Silvera2114900000
4DDiego Sonora2214600000
16MCristian da Silva2111000000
23FRob Johnson3010000000
22FA.J. Wood229600000
4DThomas Dooley217700000
3DMark Semioli307100000
20MBrian Kelly114500000
17MPedro Alvarez203500000
12MTed Gillen113300000
16DRamiro Corrales101400000
6DSteve Shak20600000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Captain History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Transfer Records
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About