Metro Statistics: 2015 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips403934351884440
10MLloyd Sam383428451293330
13MMike Grella403528111092930
16MSacha Kljestan404034449163451
9FAnatole Abang215569611310
8MFelipe Martins41403448361260
11MDax McCarty39393437281260
55DDamien Perrinelle32312721215110
23DRonald Zubar1712105520430
6DAnthony Wallace8766320410
92DKemar Lawrence2727234214620
15DSal Zizzo2815153212420
30FGonzalo Veron17238912400
20DMatt Miazga3230269811372
25DChris Duvall1615137011330
27MSean Davis16556611300
98MShaun Wright-Phillips14131411310
5DConnor Lade2119173301170
21MMarius Obekop10401100
31GLuis Robles4141372000030
22DKarl Ouimette11771100020
7DRoy Miller7653400000
91MDane Richards13132600010
17MManolo Sanchez406200000
35DAndrew Jean-Baptiste104500000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About