Metro Statistics: 2015 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
31GLuis Robles4141372000030
8MFelipe Martins41403448361260
16MSacha Kljestan404034449163451
99FBradley Wright-Phillips403934351884440
13MMike Grella403528111092930
11MDax McCarty39393437281260
10MLloyd Sam383428451293330
55DDamien Perrinelle32312721215110
20DMatt Miazga3230269811372
15DSal Zizzo2815153212420
92DKemar Lawrence2727234214620
5DConnor Lade2119173301170
9FAnatole Abang215569611310
23DRonald Zubar1712105520430
30FGonzalo Veron17238912400
25DChris Duvall1615137011330
27MSean Davis16556611300
98MShaun Wright-Phillips14131411310
91MDane Richards13132600010
22DKarl Ouimette11771100020
6DAnthony Wallace8766320410
7DRoy Miller7653400000
17MManolo Sanchez406200000
35DAndrew Jean-Baptiste104500000
21MMarius Obekop10401100
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About