Metro Statistics: 2015 (League)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips343328651774120
10MLloyd Sam312722811072730
13MMike Grella33302364972530
16MSacha Kljestan333328438143041
9FAnatole Abang17339241910
8MFelipe Martins34342922351150
55DDamien Perrinelle28272410215110
6DAnthony Wallace6654020410
11MDax McCarty32322777181060
92DKemar Lawrence2323200014620
20DMatt Miazga2624212811352
25DChris Duvall1514128311330
30FGonzalo Veron13232111300
98MShaun Wright-Phillips12129111310
23DRonald Zubar12870110220
15DSal Zizzo2210103202210
5DConnor Lade1816143301160
27MSean Davis14443101100
21MMarius Obekop10401100
31GLuis Robles3434306000030
22DKarl Ouimette11771100020
7DRoy Miller6544400000
91MDane Richards12125900010
17MManolo Sanchez302200000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About