Metro Statistics: 2014 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips373430233136560
14FThierry Henry3535309210193940
8FPeguy Luyindula34221999842020
10MLloyd Sam404034625102070
11MDax McCarty3935319233940
17MTim Cahill2921183733961
12MEric Alexander43373245291340
22MJonny Steele16766912410
21MRuben Bover19443510210
39FSaer Sene9440210200
16DConnor Lade10218210211
3DAmbroise Oyongo2216155104420
7DRoy Miller2726229103341
27DKosuke Kimura1512106403300
4DJamison Olave3333296901180
25DChris Duvall2221187101101
5DArmando2518173701160
20DMatt Miazga9868001121
31GLuis Robles3939351000030
32DIbrahim Sekagya3129246700061
2DRichard Eckersley1716140900030
15MBobby Convey14975900000
18GRyan Meara5545000000
55DDamien Perrinelle6434100010
6MIan Christianson6327900000
19MEric Stevenson5227000010
13MMarius Obekop5222300000
9FAndre Akpan606100010
23MMichael Bustamante10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About