Metro Statistics: 2010 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
9FJuan Pablo Angel323127731443220
19MDane Richards28252210531320
20MJoel Lindpere31312746461430
15FJohn Wolyniec8548040800
29FSalou Ibrahim20875330620
25FConor Chinn9441930610
8MSinisa Ubiparipovic2114119523700
14FThierry Henry121186523710
6MSeth Stammler2318155321550
23MTony Tchani3120188914630
11DDanleigh Borman2115140411350
4MRafael Marquez121296311320
10MMehdi Ballouchy8871911330
5DTim Ream3332292010220
10FMacoumba Kandji13879210210
33MCarl Robinson11336610200
7DRoy Miller2925229302261
3DChris Albright2322195702230
18GBouna Coundoul2929261001110
44DCarlos Mendes2625213901151
17DJeremy Hall1812120201130
32MLuke Sassano7546501101
21MBrian Nielsen5433301100
39FJuan Agudelo7433201100
99MIrving Garcia4217801100
12DMike Petke1812121200050
24GGreg Sutton7766000000
27DAndrew Boyens3330000000
13MAustin da Luz207600000
2DCarey Talley114000000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About