Metro Statistics: 2002 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
7MAndy Williams211917192131750
22FRodrigo Faria302724651453340
15FMamadou Diallo181511991142621
2DTed Chronopoulos2018163704440
4MBrad Davis25131336431120
71FDiego Serna8869613501
6MJeff Moore2019162503350
10MTab Ramos141292603341
8MPetter Villegas7760703310
13FClint Mathis14141106421031
11MRoss Paule2828238722651
21MDaniel Hernandez9980902230
8MMark Lisi19571621510
5DSteve Jolley2928250711350
7DBrian Kamler8758111320
18GTim Howard2828250801111
14DJoe Addo161092301131
12DMike Petke2929257300061
16DCraig Ziadie2220179000051
3DSam Forko9335600030
21DNelson Akwari7332500010
9MByron Alvarez10123500010
19DBirahim Diop4322800000
30GPaul Grafer4222600000
2DOrlando Perez219800000
19FDustin Sheppard308400000
25FDarin Lewis314800000
23MWinston Griffiths301700000
27FMartin Klinger10500000
17MMarcelo Balboa10500000
20MBrian Piesner10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About