Metro Statistics: 2022 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
10MLewis Morgan12121026621420
9FPatryk Klimala128713431120
82MLuquinhas128725341010
33DAaron Long1313106730610
21MOmir Fernandez1413951261010
74FTom Barlow14660520420
17MCameron Harper3115612420
23MCristian Casseres10769511351
47DJohn Tolkin1313113710230
28FZach Ryan607410210
8MFrankie Amaya1313103904421
12DDylan Nealis12861902231
7DTom Edwards121095401130
16MDru Yearwood141093401140
37MCaden Clark309101100
15DSean Nealis1414126000040
1GCarlos Coronel1212108000010
11FAshley Fletcher6320500020
18GRyan Meara2218000000
75MDaniel Edelman4112700000
24DJason Pendant306000010
2DLucas Monzon105600000
30MJesus Castellano103300000
22MSerge Ngoma202000000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  Team Roster
•  Schedule
•  Statistics
•  Standings
•  Transactions
•  Reserves
•  Building the Team
•  Staff
•  Ticket Info
•  Stadium Info

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About