Metro Statistics: 2024 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
9MLewis Morgan13111035932100
10MEmil Forsberg1111947431100
11FElias Manoel12548333900
13FDante Vanzeir1110722271110
17MCameron Harper8120420410
8MFrankie Amaya1312105013530
19MWiki Carmona11868711320
7FCory Burke406110210
15DSean Nealis121096001100
12DDylan Nealis11982701120
3DNoah Eile11981401111
4DAndres Reyes10757401111
31GCarlos Coronel1212108000000
47DJohn Tolkin111088000010
75MDaniel Edelman11983100021
6DKyle Duncan11765000040
5MPeter Stroud8860400010
2MDennis Gjengaar7325500000
18GRyan Meara119000000
33FRoald Mitchell201600000
22MSerge Ngoma201300010
48MRonald Donkor201100000
16FJulian Hall101100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  Team Roster
•  Schedule
•  Statistics
•  Standings
•  Transactions
•  Reserves
•  Building the Team
•  Staff
•  Ticket Info
•  Stadium Info

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About