Metro Statistics: 2022 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
10MLewis Morgan353328201743830
82MLuquinhas34252280762020
9FPatryk Klimala31231857651760
33DAaron Long33322651521260
74FTom Barlow38101283501020
21MOmir Fernandez32251781361220
23MCristian Casseres312725142610111
17MCameron Harper20683824870
47DJohn Tolkin3535306123770
16MDru Yearwood2820175722661
22MSerge Ngoma7111220400
8MFrankie Amaya2826216714641
12DDylan Nealis3224209513591
37MCaden Clark17350912420
75MDaniel Edelman1711104610240
28FZach Ryan808910210
7DTom Edwards2321189801171
6DKyle Duncan8658401131
11FElias Manoel5429501100
15DSean Nealis3737331300091
1GCarlos Coronel3535315000030
4DAndres Reyes11761400000
18GRyan Meara3327000000
11FAshley Fletcher7325000020
24DJason Pendant6010700010
2DLucas Monzon105600000
98DHassan Ndam114500000
65MSteven Sserwadda303300000
30MJesus Castellano103300000
19MWikelman Carmona102000000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  Team Roster
•  Schedule
•  Statistics
•  Standings
•  Transactions
•  Reserves
•  Building the Team
•  Staff
•  Ticket Info
•  Stadium Info

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About