Metro Statistics: 2018 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
33DAaron Long45423766431110
99FBradley Wright-Phillips4338344724115970
31GLuis Robles4242378000020
27MSean Davis42403420181050
77MDaniel Royer413528961643621
7MDerrick Etienne41121350511120
19MAlex Muyl40232026471580
26DTim Parker3838342022660
92DKemar Lawrence3837331622620
4MTyler Adams38373308191140
10MA. Romero Gamarra383429587163050
62DMichael Murillo3331281815751
90MMarc Rzatkowski33201917381440
5DConnor Lade2618158101130
22MFlorian Valot20151436361210
78DAurelien Collin131081600041
9MAndreas Ivan11122200030
88MVincent Bezecourt10648512410
11FCarlos Rivas10436620400
29DFidel Escobar6437400000
42FBrian White6222010200
41DEthan Kutler5219102200
6DKyle Duncan4436001100
18GRyan Meara4436000010
47DHassan Ndam3325300000
23MCristian Casseres319700010
17MBen Mines119010210
8MFelipe Martins119000010
21DTommy Redding119000000
25FStefano Bonomo10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About