Metro Statistics: 2013 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
14FThierry Henry3229272910103040
88FPeguy Luyindula2611104117910
17MTim Cahill292924531263040
22MJonny Steele36352943661850
11MDax McCarty34322927461430
25DBrandon Barklage3023203005542
8MJuninho1512111904451
9FFabian Espindola312422461132540
12MEric Alexander38322727531320
10MLloyd Sam26111035621401
27DKosuke Kimura2516165602200
3DHeath Pearce1613126302200
15FAndre Akpan8113602200
99FBradley Wright-Phillips9540821510
31GLuis Robles3636327001110
5DMarkus Holgersson3636325601150
7DRoy Miller1817145701120
23MMichael Bustamante5218501110
21MRuben Bover7112501100
4DJamison Olave3028243340842
32DIbrahim Sekagya101091220411
8DDavid Carney9984000030
16DConnor Lade6325600000
18GRyan Meara2218000000
19FAmando Moreno319200000
13MMarius Obekop506900000
20DMatt Miazga101400000
28FJosue Martinez101100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About