Metro Statistics: 2011 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
9FLuke Rodgers252217301032370
2MTeemu Tainio3131260302271
4MRafael Marquez2121186405561
14FThierry Henry292925361553552
19MDane Richards30302595782251
7DRoy Miller3333296903350
20MJoel Lindpere37373315872340
10MMehdi Ballouchy3318165322640
5DTim Ream3232288002240
22DStephen Keel2118163102230
44DCarlos Mendes2017160300030
11MDwayne De Rosario1312111324820
13MAustin da Luz9654711320
8DJan Gunnar Solli3333281207722
17FJuan Agudelo29131480631510
11MDax McCarty1816129804410
24GGreg Sutton111199000010
15MMatt Kassel4226200010
91DSacir Hot206300010
16MJohn Rooney7222810200
6FCorey Hertzog7221510200
1GFrank Rost1414121500000
18GBouna Coundoul1312112500000
3DChris Albright9754200000
25MStephane Auvray7119800000
23DMike Jones3218100000
39MTeddy Schneider2213900000
32MMarcos Paullo2112000000
12DTyler Lassiter2111300000
23MTony Tchani2111200000
11DDanleigh Borman219100000
40GChris Konopka119000000
1GAlex Horwath119000000
33MCarl Robinson205400000
21MBrian Nielsen10400000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About