Metro Statistics: 2011 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
20MJoel Lindpere37373315872340
7DRoy Miller3333296903350
8DJan Gunnar Solli3333281207722
5DTim Ream3232288002240
2MTeemu Tainio3131260302271
19MDane Richards30302595782251
14FThierry Henry292925361553552
9FLuke Rodgers252217301032370
4MRafael Marquez2121186405561
10MMehdi Ballouchy3318165322640
22DStephen Keel2118163102230
44DCarlos Mendes2017160300030
11MDax McCarty1816129804410
1GFrank Rost1414121500000
17FJuan Agudelo29131480631510
18GBouna Coundoul1312112500000
11MDwayne De Rosario1312111324820
24GGreg Sutton111199000010
3DChris Albright9754200000
13MAustin da Luz9654711320
15MMatt Kassel4226200010
16MJohn Rooney7222810200
6FCorey Hertzog7221510200
23DMike Jones3218100000
39MTeddy Schneider2213900000
25MStephane Auvray7119800000
32MMarcos Paullo2112000000
12DTyler Lassiter2111300000
23MTony Tchani2111200000
11DDanleigh Borman219100000
40GChris Konopka119000000
1GAlex Horwath119000000
91DSacir Hot206300010
33MCarl Robinson205400000
21MBrian Nielsen10400000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About