Metro Statistics: 2017 (League)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips322925601713550
77MDaniel Royer262318681232750
30FGonzalo Veron245777631510
19MAlex Muyl30211938341040
16MSacha Kljestan322825822172160
8MFelipe Martins3333296125950
4MTyler Adams2422199424820
27MSean Davis2721179524850
62DMichael Murillo1715131620430
92DKemar Lawrence2423207615770
33DAaron Long3130265910230
15DSal Zizzo2318164402251
5DConnor Lade2116138102230
7MDerrick Etienne18870202220
55DDamien Perrinelle2522197201140
29DFidel Escobar6548201120
9FFredrik Gulbrandsen12436201120
88MVincent Bezecourt3219001100
10FMuhamed Keita6219001110
31GLuis Robles3434306000040
78DAurelien Collin9754500020
13MMike Grella8336200000
22MDilly Duka3215100000
20DJustin Bilyeu119000000
6MDan Metzger10100000
47DHassan Ndam10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About