Metro Statistics: 2017 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips423935022435160
77MDaniel Royer342924431543450
30FGonzalo Veron3481097842020
16MSacha Kljestan423834964182691
19MAlex Muyl36252346341040
8MFelipe Martins43433921261080
4MTyler Adams32302774261040
27MSean Davis3729248625950
62DMichael Murillo2220177020430
92DKemar Lawrence3130268015770
33DAaron Long4140357610260
15DSal Zizzo3023222303351
55DDamien Perrinelle3128248902260
5DConnor Lade2417156902230
7MDerrick Etienne22885602220
29DFidel Escobar7657201120
9FFredrik Gulbrandsen12436201120
10FMuhamed Keita7220301110
88MVincent Bezecourt4219801100
31GLuis Robles3939351000040
78DAurelien Collin131183800030
18GRyan Meara5551000000
13MMike Grella11442000000
20DJustin Bilyeu2218000000
22MDilly Duka3215100000
47DHassan Ndam10100000
6MDan Metzger10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About