Metro Statistics: 2016 (League)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
99FBradley Wright-Phillips343227612455330
13MMike Grella32282410762070
16MSacha Kljestan323026236203230
8MFelipe Martins33332898571761
11MDax McCarty27262268351130
30FGonzalo Veron23663130621
19MAlex Muyl27181599261050
27MSean Davis2111110823710
23DRonald Zubar2119159320460
3DGideon Baah9646720400
10MLloyd Sam1613105414620
5DConnor Lade1815138011340
77MDaniel Royer6327511300
78DAurelien Collin2321193202271
15DSal Zizzo2820192002220
25DChris Duvall2520188902241
31GLuis Robles3434306000030
92DKemar Lawrence2121180100030
55DDamien Perrinelle10772600020
22DKarl Ouimette7658200000
9FAnatole Abang8222100000
98MShaun Wright-Phillips7112100000
20DJustin Bilyeu3111700000
26FOmer Damari407900000
4MTyler Adams114500000
21FBrandon Allen10700000
7MDerrick Etienne10400000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About