Metro Statistics: 2013 (League)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
17MTim Cahill272722431152740
14FThierry Henry302725191092930
9FFabian Espindola28232054922030
22MJonny Steele33322665561640
10MLloyd Sam228814511101
11MDax McCarty30292582441220
12MEric Alexander34302504421020
4DJamison Olave2927236840841
32DIbrahim Sekagya8870220411
88FPeguy Luyindula22986317910
99FBradley Wright-Phillips7433711310
25DBrandon Barklage2620172305511
8MJuninho131098404451
27DKosuke Kimura2415157502200
3DHeath Pearce1411108302200
15FAndre Akpan7112702200
31GLuis Robles3434306001110
5DMarkus Holgersson3232286601130
7DRoy Miller1716136701120
21MRuben Bover7112501100
23MMichael Bustamante419501110
8DDavid Carney7763000020
16DConnor Lade5216600000
13MMarius Obekop506900000
20DMatt Miazga101400000
28FJosue Martinez101100000
19FAmando Moreno20200000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About