Metro Statistics: 2013 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
17MTim Cahill292924531263040
9FFabian Espindola312422461132540
14FThierry Henry3229272910103040
22MJonny Steele36352943661850
10MLloyd Sam26111035621401
12MEric Alexander38322727531320
11MDax McCarty34322927461430
4DJamison Olave3028243340842
99FBradley Wright-Phillips9540821510
32DIbrahim Sekagya101091220411
88FPeguy Luyindula2611104117910
25DBrandon Barklage3023203005542
8MJuninho1512111904451
27DKosuke Kimura2516165602200
3DHeath Pearce1613126302200
15FAndre Akpan8113602200
31GLuis Robles3636327001110
5DMarkus Holgersson3636325601150
7DRoy Miller1817145701120
23MMichael Bustamante5218501110
21MRuben Bover7112501100
8DDavid Carney9984000030
16DConnor Lade6325600000
18GRyan Meara2218000000
19FAmando Moreno319200000
13MMarius Obekop506900000
20DMatt Miazga101400000
28FJosue Martinez101100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About