Metro Statistics: 2012 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
33FKenny Cooper372928151934130
14FThierry Henry2726228815124250
20MJoel Lindpere36282564551550
8DJan Gunnar Solli26232059361220
11MDax McCarty37373303341060
5DMarkus Holgersson3535318030630
3DHeath Pearce2222199430620
25DBrandon Barklage2118155225910
16DConnor Lade3026247723751
10MMehdi Ballouchy1812106014630
17MTim Cahill1414126013520
19MDane Richards1717148212470
2DWilman Conde1918164311330
9FSebastien Le Toux151095611300
7DRoy Miller2620170806620
4MRafael Marquez1715110703341
6MTeemu Tainio161196201120
10MLloyd Sam5216401110
18GRyan Meara2020183000010
88GBill Gaudette1212108000010
31GLuis Robles6654000000
22DStephen Keel10650400010
44MVictor Palsson17447900031
15DTyler Ruthven5437900010
27FJhonny Arteaga7222700010
17FJuan Agudelo4117900000
12DJonathan Borrajo309200000
13MRyan Maduro10200000
13DDigao10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About