Metro Statistics: 2007 (League)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
9FJuan Pablo Angel242421251954321
17FJozy Altidore22151399942240
13FClint Mathis26191723621422
15FJohn Wolyniec2113103232810
11MDave van den Bergh29262228281210
19MDane Richards28272335261050
21MDema Kovalenko1915137821550
30FFrancis Doe8442821510
3DHunter Freeman1615134211320
25MSal Caccavale10210200
10MClaudio Reyna2121172303320
6MSeth Stammler2928254702230
60DJeff Parke2826224601120
18GJon Conway1412114301100
26DTaylor Graham5333501100
8MSinisa Ubiparipovic12023301100
32MMarkus Schopp5322801110
4DCarlos Mendes2319170900020
23GRonald Waterreus1818155700000
14MJoe Vide1613110700041
33DChris Leitch1211101800000
2DKevin Goldthwaite9866200020
16DTodd Dunivant7763000000
7FMike Magee7014400000
22DTim Regan3214300000
2DMarvell Wynne119000000
5MSantino Quaranta304700000
24MElie Ikangu10800000
28FJerrod Laventure10400000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About