Metro Statistics: 2005 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
20MAmado Guevara2828246412113591
10FYouri Djorkaeff262621661183040
99FAnte Razov20161467651721
7FMike Magee30221925551530
8MMark Lisi3125223605540
24MEddie Gaven31292527842000
16MMichael Bradley3333289814690
11FAbbe Ibrahim17763623731
15FJohn Wolyniec8552723700
2DTim Ward1411105903340
9FSergio Galvan Rey30191868811720
3DChris Leitch2927240901170
5DJeff Parke2119163201140
6MSeth Stammler13663101140
12DJeff Agoos2827233500030
4DCarlos Mendes2724218600050
22DTim Regan2018164300051
13GZach Wells1818162000010
1GTony Meola1717153000010
21DJason Hernandez5544800010
23DDanilo da Silva6114700000
30DRyan Suarez4214100000
25MGilberto Flores303900000
15MEric Quill201100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About