Metro Statistics: 2004 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
20MAmado Guevara2625229010103091
24MEddie Gaven32322848772120
7FMike Magee23191626341040
8MMark Lisi13873704420
15FJohn Wolyniec332622761032310
13FCornell Glen21121153621440
3DChris Leitch3232288002240
21DCraig Ziadie1615134702251
19FFabian Taylor228911511110
9FSergio Galvan Rey231095421500
12DJeff Parke3130267911350
2MRicardo Clark2821194911380
10MJoselito Vaca2421177811300
25MGilberto Flores8848101120
14DKenny Arena11976410220
1GJonny Walker3030270000010
23DEddie Pope2525219800020
30DTenywa Bonseu1513119700040
11MPablo Brenes16787900010
22DTim Regan13865300020
18GZach Wells3327000000
6MSeth Stammler217800000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About