Metro Statistics: 2003 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
20MAmado Guevara3232291481228101
8MMark Lisi302422181121480
15FJohn Wolyniec31181770731730
23DEddie Pope2626229023730
16MRichie Williams3232284603380
7FMike Magee36211976721610
2MRicardo Clark3535320132860
21DCraig Ziadie2523216412460
4DEdgar Bartolomeu1815136202220
13FClint Mathis272724621012192
24MEddie Gaven1710104511300
18GTim Howard1313122301100
5DSteve Jolley30292760501030
9FJaime Moreno12858220400
11MJacob LeBlanc9224420410
10FAndrzej Juskowiak8336710200
12MJose Galvan10231110210
25FMike Nugent3113010200
1GJonny Walker2121198100010
17DJoey DiGiamarino2018163300031
3DChris Leitch2015143000000
6DJuan Forchetti11986400010
14DJoe Addo9879000000
19DTim Regan17775600000
22DKenny Arena10545800011
30GPaul Grafer3327000000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About