Metro Statistics: 2001 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
21MDaniel Hernandez242320962101460
7MMark Chung32302784491720
14FAdolfo Valencia25201708872320
11MPetter Villegas28282353762022
13FClint Mathis1010905751960
10MTab Ramos2018154705530
22FRodrigo Faria261617981132520
5DSteve Jolley3434310803380
9FAlex Comas131078322641
16MRichie Williams2827245402260
6MRoss Paule8543102210
9MGilmar8339502202
12DMike Petke3333286211381
17MPedro Alvarez28221972113122
15FMartin Klinger12550801100
8MBilly Walsh171197630620
20FMichael Butler102410200
18GTim Howard3434310800010
2DOrlando Perez3229268600090
3DMark Semioli17872900030
6DSteve Shak9440900000
25MRoy Myers3316800000
4FAlex Dixon3111200010
23FCordt Weinstein204100000
26DFausto Klinger101400000
19DMersim Beskovic301100000
19DBirahim Diop201100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About