Metro Statistics: 1996 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
17FGiovanni Savarese291617021412910
11FAntony De Avila1110920831910
22FA.J. Wood23151232521200
19MMiles Joseph27262197451340
23FRob Johnson21121236431120
10MTab Ramos2828242831016111
7MRoberto Donadoni202018003101610
5DNicola Caricola2828235720481
9MPeter Vermes3333297011380
15DRhett Harty3434284511370
14MChris Unger1612102911300
4MIan Hennessy8431111300
11FRuben Dario Hernandez10983603300
13MManny Lagos6648302200
6MDamian Silvera17995301120
8MEdmundo Rodriguez11547301100
21MNidal Baba3119001110
20MPetter Villegas3216501100
1GTony Meola3232288000010
2DJeff Zaun2422179500060
3DMatt Knowles2417176700050
16MCristian da Silva2213126800031
12MTed Gillen161085200000
14MMickey Kydes11755600030
20DAndrew Restrepo5434300010
25MChris Brauchle5332300000
18GZach Thornton3327000000
4DKen Hesse119000000
21MLouis Ken-Kwofie119000000
13MDanny Barber119000000
8MMirsad Huseinovic114500000
4DTravis Rinker303100000
21MMartin Munnelly102300000
29MBrent Longenecker201900000
28DOmid Namazi101200000
29MStan Lembryk10900000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About