Metro Statistics: All-Time (Playoff)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
31GLuis Robles2323213000000
99FBradley Wright-Phillips20181624922040
11MDax McCarty1717150311330
14FThierry Henry1312110717940
92DKemar Lawrence1111100000000
19MDane Richards111197613510
5DSteve Jolley101092800020
10MLloyd Sam111089702210
33DAaron Long9984001110
4DCarlos Mendes11980400010
12DMike Petke9978502230
8MFelipe Martins9977100040
16MSacha Kljestan9976512431
77MDaniel Royer109764451300
7DRoy Miller10875400031
7MMark Chung8874822600
10MTab Ramos9874610210
20MAmado Guevara8872021540
3DChris Leitch9871900020
14FAdolfo Valencia88714541430
11MPetter Villegas8871222620
13FClint Mathis9770832830
15FJohn Wolyniec10870121500
9FJuan Pablo Angel8869430610
32DIbrahim Sekagya7765600010
4MTyler Adams7763002200
1GTony Meola7763000010
27MSean Davis9762701120
20MJoel Lindpere7762520400
17MTim Cahill9662321510
8MBilly Walsh10661100020
62DMichael Murillo7758700000
26DTim Parker6657020420
19MAlex Muyl8656211300
60DJeff Parke6654000010
6MSeth Stammler6654000020
11MDave van den Bergh6652510210
4DJamison Olave6651500001
12MEric Alexander7651210210
24MEddie Gaven6549500000
55DDamien Perrinelle6649302210
4MRafael Marquez6648000012
10DLothar Matthaus5546000000
15DSal Zizzo6545100010
5DTim Ream5545000010
8FPeguy Luyindula7544432800
10MA. Romero Gamarra6544403300
2DRichard Eckersley5543500010
19MMiles Joseph5439112420
5DMarkus Holgersson4439000000
13MMike Grella6538100000
2MTeemu Tainio5537600000
17MRoy Myers5436401120
17FJozy Altidore4436010200
2DKevin Goldthwaite4436000020
18GJon Conway4436000000
2MRicardo Clark4436000020
1GJonny Walker4436000010
29DDiego Jimenez4436000000
20DMatt Miazga4436000010
23DEddie Pope4436000010
1GDanny Cepero4436000000
21MDema Kovalenko4435900000
8MMark Lisi6335200010
32MLuke Sassano4434100010
5DConnor Lade7432900010
16MRichie Williams4432500000
8MSinisa Ubiparipovic6431501100
23DRonald Zubar4330900010
30FGonzalo Veron9229511310
21MDaniel Hernandez3328802210
18GTim Howard3328800000
2DOrlando Perez3328800020
30GPaul Grafer3328000000
22FRodrigo Faria3327431700
11FAntony De Avila3327021500
10FYouri Djorkaeff3327011310
7MRoberto Donadoni3327002200
9MPeter Vermes3327000000
1GFrank Rost3327000000
22DStephen Keel3327000000
9FSergio Galvan Rey4225001100
10MMehdi Ballouchy5222301110
3DAmbroise Oyongo5221801120
2DJeff Zaun3321100010
8DDavid Carney2221000010
17FJuan Agudelo3220001100
23FAlex Comas5219402210
22MJonny Steele2218800010
11MRoss Paule3218601100
15DRhett Harty3318300000
6MMike Sorber2218012400
29FEduardo Hurtado2218010200
90MMarc Rzatkowski5118002200
1GMike Ammann2218000000
16MMichael Bradley2218000000
3DHeath Pearce2218000010
12DJeff Agoos2218000000
22DAlexi Lalas2218000010
15DMike Duhaney2218000000
3DHunter Freeman2218000000
18GBouna Coundoul2218000010
5DArley Palacios2218000010
25DChris Duvall2218000000
21DJason Hernandez2218000000
16DTodd Dunivant2218000000
78DAurelien Collin2218000000
27DAndrew Boyens2218000000
2DMarvell Wynne2217900000
3DMatt Knowles3117800000
17FGiovanni Savarese5117510200
74FTom Barlow2217410200
3DChris Albright2217400000
9FLuke Rodgers2217010210
11MPablo Brenes2217000000
8DJan Gunnar Solli2216900011
5DNicola Caricola2216400020
23MCristian Casseres2115900010
6MDamian Silvera2114900000
4DDiego Sonora2214600000
32MMarkus Schopp2213100000
25DBrandon Barklage2112700020
13FCornell Glen2112500000
91DRece Buckmaster1112000000
10MClaudio Reyna2211200000
16MCristian da Silva2111000000
21DCraig Ziadie2210300000
23FRob Johnson3010000000
33FKenny Cooper2110000000
7MDerrick Etienne509800000
22FA.J. Wood229600000
24DJason Pendant119000000
18GRyan Meara119000000
6DKyle Duncan119000010
7FMike Magee318900000
9FSebastien Le Toux118000000
13MJorge Rojas207900010
14MJoe Vide117700010
4DThomas Dooley217700000
37MCaden Clark117610200
22MFlorian Valot117600000
9MMarcelo Vega117500010
22DTim Regan117500000
25MStephane Auvray107400000
9MGilmar217301101
17DJoey DiGiamarino117100010
3DMark Semioli307100000
30FFrancis Doe116800000
10FAndrzej Juskowiak116000000
42FBrian White305710200
9FFabian Espindola105700000
16MDru Yearwood115100000
19MChris Henderson204900000
20MBrian Kelly114500000
13MJim Rooney114500000
9MAndreas Ivan203700000
17MPedro Alvarez203500000
25FMike Nugent103400000
12MTed Gillen113300000
25MGilberto Flores113000010
20MJosh Sims112910200
98MShaun Wright-Phillips202300000
9FAnatole Abang202210200
23MJuan Pietravallo202000000
4DEdgar Bartolomeu101900000
10MJoselito Vaca101500000
8MJared Stroud101401100
10FMacoumba Kandji201400000
16DRamiro Corrales101400000
11MJacob LeBlanc101300000
88MVincent Bezecourt10800000
17DJeremy Hall20700000
26FOmer Damari10700001
29FSalou Ibrahim10600000
6DSteve Shak20600000
99FAnte Razov10500000
26DTaylor Graham20200000
13DDigao10100000
21MRuben Bover10100000
33MCarl Robinson10100000
5DArmando10100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  History Overview
•  All-Time Roster
•  All-Time Results
•  All-Time Stats
•  Team Records
•  Hall of Fame
•  All-Time XI
•  Numeric Roster
•  International Roster
•  Coaching History
•  Draft History
•  Trophy Case
•  Historical Features
•  Honors History
•  Award History
•  Ratings History

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About